Keyboard Plus Smartphone

Keyboard Plus Smartphone

  • 10.2 MB

    Saiz Fail

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.0.3+

    Android OS

Mengenai Keyboard Plus Smartphone

Keyboard Plus Smartphone will bring a smile on your face!

Keyboard Plus Smartphone is the perfect choice for those who love to be special and different! Now you can give your gadget a shine by customizing it with this gorgeous Keyboard Plus Smartphone. This keyboard theme is perfect for a luxurious yet discreet look. Your keyboard will look precious, fitted for a royalty.

We know how much you love your Android devices, so from the creators of Keyboard Plus, your favorite keyboard app, we are proud to present you the new Keyboard Plus Smartphone. Download this awesome Keyboard Plus Smartphone and enjoy a new level of texting and hundreds of amazing and beautiful themes made just for you.

I need help applying a Keyboard Plus theme. How do I do it?

To apply a Keyboard Plus theme, you need to follow these simple steps:

1 Download the Keyboard Plus Smartphone from the Google Play store

2 Open the Keyboard Plus Smartphone theme

3 Press Apply

4 You are ready to use your new keyboard theme

New layouts for various languages coming soon.

Have something to tell us? For suggestions or bugs, contact us at [email protected] and we will reply faster than you can say "Keyboard Plus" !

Tunjukkan Lagi

What's new in the latest 3.6

Last updated on Jan 3, 2018
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Tunjukkan Lagi

Video dan tangkapan skrin

  • Keyboard Plus Smartphone penulis hantaran
  • Keyboard Plus Smartphone syot layar 1
  • Keyboard Plus Smartphone syot layar 2
  • Keyboard Plus Smartphone syot layar 3
  • Keyboard Plus Smartphone syot layar 4
  • Keyboard Plus Smartphone syot layar 5
  • Keyboard Plus Smartphone syot layar 6
  • Keyboard Plus Smartphone syot layar 7

Maklumat APK Keyboard Plus Smartphone

Versi terkini
3.6
Android OS
Android 4.0.3+
Saiz Fail
10.2 MB
Penilaian Kandungan
Everyone
Muat turun APK Selamat & Cepat di APKPure
APKPure menggunakan pengesahan tandatangan untuk memastikan muat turun APK Keyboard Plus Smartphone tanpa virus untuk anda.
APKPure ikon

Muat Turun Super Pantas dan Selamat melalui Apl APKPure

Satu klik untuk memasang fail XAPK/APK pada Android!

Muat Turun APKPure
thank icon
Kami gunakan kuki dan teknologi yang lain pada laman web ini untuk menambah baik pengalaman anda.
Dengan klik mana-mana pautan pada halaman ini, anda bersetuju dengan Dasar Privasi dan Dasar Kuki kami.
Baca Yang Selanjutnya