Floppy Bird

Floppy Bird

Brain Game
Dec 18, 2015
  • 1.9 MB

    Tamanho do arquivo

  • Everyone

  • Android 2.3.2+

    Android OS

Sobre este Floppy Bird

Cute birds are around and is your job to help them.

Flap your wings and fly away in this amazing game. Cute birds are around and is your job to help them. Help these birds flap their wings and get as far as possible. Tap the screen to flap your bird’s wings and try to avoid obstacles. Whose floppybird is going to score the record?

Start playing now and gain the best scores in the global ranking.

Mostrar mais

Novidades em 2.5 mais recente

Last updated on 2015-12-18
Fixed SSL Error
Mostrar mais

Jogabilidade e capturas de tela

  • Floppy Bird Cartaz
  • Floppy Bird imagem de tela 1
  • Floppy Bird imagem de tela 2
  • Floppy Bird imagem de tela 3

Informações sobre Floppy Bird APK

Última Versão
2.5
Categoria
Arcade
Android OS
Android 2.3.2+
Tamanho do arquivo
1.9 MB
Desenvolvedor
Brain Game
Classificação do Conteúdo
Everyone
Downloads seguros e rápidos de APK no APKPure
O APKPure usa verificação de assinatura para garantir downloads de APK Floppy Bird sem vírus para você.

Versões Antigas de Floppy Bird

APKPure ícone

Baixe o aplicativo APKPure para obter mais recompensas e descontos em jogos

Um clique para instalar arquivos XAPK/APK no Android!

Baixar APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies