Fly GPS

Fly GPS

Agnes Greene
Nov 2, 2016
  • 3.2 MB

    Tamanho do arquivo

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.0+

    Android OS

Sobre este Fly GPS

Fly GPS é definir a sua posição como um mock onde você quer voar naquele local.

Fly GPS use the app so you can fake your location. It will overwrite your current proximity elegantly so that you can prank your friends on any social network to think you are somewhere else.

Make sure you disable high accuracy location positioning/mobile locations under Android Location Settings and leave "GPS ONLY" or called "Device only" on some devices.

Features :

1. Open Joystick to set your mock location.

2. Point display that you are on that place via FLY GPS.

3. Help option give to suggestion how to apply Fly GPS on your phone.

4. Set Location facility also available for your search option.

DISCLAIMER :

Fly GPS can only be downloaded for those aged 13 years and above, we are not responsible for the negligence of parents for their children who have already downloaded this application.

Fly GPS find people in different cities, fly your GPS from city to city without moving. Geo-tag that photo even if you forgot to turn on location when you were taking it.

Mostrar mais

Novidades em 1.0 mais recente

Last updated on Nov 2, 2016
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Mostrar mais

Vídeos e capturas de tela

  • Fly GPS Cartaz
  • Fly GPS imagem de tela 1
  • Fly GPS imagem de tela 2
  • Fly GPS imagem de tela 3
  • Fly GPS imagem de tela 4

Informações sobre Fly GPS APK

Última Versão
1.0
Categoria
Ferramentas
Android OS
Android 4.0+
Tamanho do arquivo
3.2 MB
Desenvolvedor
Agnes Greene
Classificação do Conteúdo
Everyone
Downloads seguros e rápidos de APK no APKPure
O APKPure usa verificação de assinatura para garantir downloads de APK Fly GPS sem vírus para você.

Versões Antigas de Fly GPS

3.2 MBNov 2, 2016
Baixar
APKPure ícone

Baixar de Forma Rápida e Segura via APKPure App

Um clique para instalar arquivos XAPK/APK no Android!

Baixar APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies