Free Face Time Calling Guide

Free Face Time Calling Guide

Night Enter
Jul 23, 2015
  • 6.4 MB

    Tamanho do arquivo

  • Android 2.3.4+

    Android OS

Sobre este Free Face Time Calling Guide

Welcome to world of alternatives! Video Call on smartphones has come a long way and the tools available for Android have genuinely usefulm But face time is a proprietary app and service exclusive for iOS devices.

Don't be upset there are a lot of face time alternatives that will help you video or audio call your friends. Your friend and you have to install one of these apps that we propose in this app such as Google Hangouts, Skype, ZOOM , fring, oovoo, tango or other things.

By this guide, you’ll learn methods for making free video calls on your android device. The methods are easy.

This application Free Face Time Calling Guide that will help you to make a free video call with any of your friends, as long as both you and the person you're calling. Have you ever used face time application this is information guid about application like face time that you can install all the time. Use it to video chat with your grandparents across the country or with your best friend down the street with Internet connection.

By this easy HOW TO information guide to make a video face time call on android. You can Make your phone like a face time call application.

Mostrar mais

Novidades em 1.0 mais recente

Last updated on Jul 23, 2015
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Mostrar mais

Vídeos e capturas de tela

  • Free Face Time Calling Guide Cartaz
  • Free Face Time Calling Guide imagem de tela 1
  • Free Face Time Calling Guide imagem de tela 2
  • Free Face Time Calling Guide imagem de tela 3

Informações sobre Free Face Time Calling Guide APK

Última Versão
1.0
Categoria
Comunicação
Android OS
Android 2.3.4+
Tamanho do arquivo
6.4 MB
Desenvolvedor
Night Enter
Downloads seguros e rápidos de APK no APKPure
O APKPure usa verificação de assinatura para garantir downloads de APK Free Face Time Calling Guide sem vírus para você.

Versões Antigas de Free Face Time Calling Guide

APKPure ícone

Baixar de Forma Rápida e Segura via APKPure App

Um clique para instalar arquivos XAPK/APK no Android!

Baixar APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies