Just Read!

Just Read!

Eight Dawns Inc.
Jan 29, 2018
  • 58.8 MB

    Tamanho do arquivo

  • Teen

  • Android 4.0.3+

    Android OS

Sobre este Just Read!

A aspersão de notícias e artigos para satisfazer essa sede de frescura e variedade.

Freshness and variety are the spice of life and reading is no exception! Expand your horizons by reading across a wide range of topics and sources. There’s news of course, but there’s more to life than just the news. Some articles may not be what you normally read but that’s what it’s all about!

Mute any sources you don’t want and save articles you like for later. If needed, fine tune how fresh articles are retrieved and we take care of the rest. All you have to do is Just Read!

Mostrar mais

Novidades em 1.5 mais recente

Last updated on 2018-01-29
Bug fixes.
Mostrar mais

Vídeos e capturas de tela

  • Just Read! Cartaz
  • Just Read! imagem de tela 1
  • Just Read! imagem de tela 2
  • Just Read! imagem de tela 3
  • Just Read! imagem de tela 4
  • Just Read! imagem de tela 5

Informações sobre Just Read! APK

Última Versão
1.5
Android OS
Android 4.0.3+
Tamanho do arquivo
58.8 MB
Desenvolvedor
Eight Dawns Inc.
Classificação do Conteúdo
Teen · Diverse Content: Discretion Advised
Downloads seguros e rápidos de APK no APKPure
O APKPure usa verificação de assinatura para garantir downloads de APK Just Read! sem vírus para você.

Versões Antigas de Just Read!

58.8 MBJan 29, 2018
Baixar
APKPure ícone

Baixar de Forma Rápida e Segura via APKPure App

Um clique para instalar arquivos XAPK/APK no Android!

Baixar APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies