SMART SAA

SMART SAA

  • 3.9 MB

    Tamanho do arquivo

  • Everyone

  • Android 3.0+

    Android OS

Sobre este SMART SAA

conselhos de saúde sexual em seu smartphone.

Sexual health advice on your smartphone.

SMART SAA: Sexual Management, Advice, Resources and Tips from the Sexual Advice Association.

Sexual problems affect half of men and women at some point in their lives but only a quarter of us seek help for sexual problems from a healthcare professional.

Through a series of questionnaires, the UK’s Sexual Advice Association’s app gives you the answers you need to regularly check on your sexual health. The SMART SAA app enables men and women to ask questions about their sex lives that they might not have felt comfortable asking before.

ERECTILE DYSFUNCTION: Having problems getting an erection?

FEMALE SEXUAL PROBLEMS: Having sexual pain and problems with orgasm?

PREMATURE EJACULATION: Sex not lasting long enough?

SEX DRIVE: Not “in the mood” as much as used to be?

The SMART SAA app is:

PROFESSIONAL: Access validated sexual health tests and questionnaires to assess your concerns and provide sound advice.

COMPREHENSIVE: Contains information and advice relating to a wide array of sexual issues affecting men, women and couples.

PRIVATE: The app is PIN protected, so you can explore your sexual health concerns in complete privacy.

SECURE: All information entered into the app is completely anonymous, so your personal data is fully protected.

ABOUT US: The Sexual Advice Association is a UK-based charitable organisation which aims to help improve the sexual health and wellbeing of men and women, and raise awareness of the extent to which sexual problems affect the general population.

Learn more about the Sexual Advice Association and our resources here: www.sexualadviceassociation.co.uk.

Mostrar mais

Novidades em 1.0 mais recente

Last updated on Jun 5, 2016
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Mostrar mais

Vídeos e capturas de tela

  • SMART SAA Cartaz
  • SMART SAA imagem de tela 1
  • SMART SAA imagem de tela 2
  • SMART SAA imagem de tela 3
  • SMART SAA imagem de tela 4

Informações sobre SMART SAA APK

Última Versão
1.0
Android OS
Android 3.0+
Tamanho do arquivo
3.9 MB
Classificação do Conteúdo
Everyone
Downloads seguros e rápidos de APK no APKPure
O APKPure usa verificação de assinatura para garantir downloads de APK SMART SAA sem vírus para você.

Versões Antigas de SMART SAA

3.9 MBJun 5, 2016
Baixar
APKPure ícone

Baixar de Forma Rápida e Segura via APKPure App

Um clique para instalar arquivos XAPK/APK no Android!

Baixar APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies