Temple Princess Run

Temple Princess Run

best apps for you
Mar 18, 2016
  • 17.7 MB

    Tamanho do arquivo

  • Everyone

  • Android OS

Sobre este Temple Princess Run

Entre em ação para ajudar a princesa que vai de monstro selvagem e obstáculos

This is the thrilling and exhilarating Temple Princess running game. Enjoy the run through the mysterious journey with Temple princess.

So what are you waiting for?

Temple Princess Run has over 100 level challenge for you to run through, best fun running game in to play for free ! This Temple Princess Run game is not about just about run, it is about power up and magical spells ! Collect treasures along your journey and Powerups to increase your speed ! Be careful ! The guardian of the treasure is very powerful monster! train with your princess girl to enhance running speed for each level. Remember to collect more gold coins to beat your friends and family in high scores!

The temple princess run game will have you playing for hours. The princess runs, the princess races and you have to ensure she gets through all those obstacles! So are you gamed?

The game has tense rhythm, amazing graphics, and smooth control feelings.

HOW TO PLAY:

1. Tap to make the Subway girl jump.

2. Dodge blocks and wild monster by jumping over them.

3. Collect coins to earn points

4. Increase your speed by earning points

5. HAVE FUN!

**** Game Features ****

temple princess run

*** DODGE - Run past wild monster before you go boom!

*** Fast, No lag, Suitable for all devices

*** Challenging, simple, for all ages

*** Top 3D graphics, great user interface

- Challenge your loved ones and buddies, have fun with your children !

- Easy one-touch controls and game play

- Wealthy music and seem effects

- Fun with family and buddies

- Face the unknown dangers ! ! !

Numerous treasures or dying? Write your personal legend! ! !

Download this new free bet on 2016 today!

We welcome all comments and idea on how to improve our Temple Princess run, so please feel free to contact us via our developer contact button and share your ideas.

Mostrar mais

Novidades em 1.0 mais recente

Last updated on Mar 18, 2016
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Mostrar mais

Jogabilidade e capturas de tela

  • Temple Princess Run Cartaz
  • Temple Princess Run imagem de tela 1
  • Temple Princess Run imagem de tela 2
  • Temple Princess Run imagem de tela 3

Informações sobre Temple Princess Run APK

Última Versão
1.0
Categoria
Arcade
Tamanho do arquivo
17.7 MB
Desenvolvedor
best apps for you
Classificação do Conteúdo
Everyone
Downloads seguros e rápidos de APK no APKPure
O APKPure usa verificação de assinatura para garantir downloads de APK Temple Princess Run sem vírus para você.

Versões Antigas de Temple Princess Run

APKPure ícone

Baixe o aplicativo APKPure para obter mais recompensas e descontos em jogos

Um clique para instalar arquivos XAPK/APK no Android!

Baixar APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies