Bolt SaaS

OpenDrive, Inc
Sep 17, 2020
  • 22.8 MB

    Dateigröße

  • Everyone

  • Android 5.0+

    Android OS

Über Bolt SaaS

Bolt SaaS - Ein leistungsstarkes Cloud-basiertes Laufwerk von überall zugänglich.

Bolt SaaS - A powerful cloud based drive accessible from anywhere.

Features:

- Never be without a file! Bolt SaaS syncs your documents to the cloud.

- Access your stuff anywhere, anytime.

- Share files easily with Colleagues, Clients, Friends and Family

- Stream music from the cloud directly to your phone.

About:

Bolt SaaS is a free service providing you 5gb of cloud storage to view, share, and collaborate on your documents. Have access to all your photos, docs, videos, and data anytime and anywhere directly from your iPhone. Bolt SaaS can automatically sync your data between your phone, Computer, and The Bolt SaaS Website.

Access documents on the fly, share a presentation from your phone, and collaborate on files regardless of size. Bolt SaaS is the Cloud Workspace. Use Bolt SaaS to stream music that didn't fit on the phone, to read PDF, Word or Excel documents on the fly, or to access any other files you have stored in the cloud; safely and totally secure.

Mehr anzeigenWeniger anzeigen

What's new in the latest 1.8

Last updated on 2020-09-11
Fixed an issue where canceling a download would cause a crash

Bolt SaaS APK -Informationen

Letzte Version
1.8
Kategorie
Büro
Android OS
Android 5.0+
Dateigröße
22.8 MB
Entwickler
OpenDrive, Inc
Altersfreigabe
Everyone
Sichere und schnelle APK-Downloads auf APKPure
Mit APKPure können Sie Bolt SaaS APK einfach und sicher mit Signaturüberprüfung herunterladen.

Alte Versionen von Bolt SaaS

Sep 11, 202022.8 MB
Download
Aug 24, 202022.9 MB
Download
May 25, 202022.9 MB
Download
Oct 20, 201920.6 MB
Download

Superschnelles und sicheres Herunterladen über die APKPure-App

Ein Klick zur Installation von XAPK/APK-Dateien auf Android!

Download APKPure