CSEA 698
  • 2.6 MB

    Tamaño de archivo

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.0+

    Android OS

Acerca del CSEA 698

CSEA 698 es la aplicación oficial de CSEA Local 698.

CSEA 698 is the official mobile application of the Civil Service Employees Association, Local 698. It provides CSEA Local 698 members with a tool to connect with their union and stay on top of major events, learn about their rights in the workplace, download their contracts, and more.
Mostrar más

Novedades más recientes 2.0.0

Last updated on 2016-09-17
* Performance Improvements
* Data access in offline mode
* News section freezing issue fixed
* Other minor updates and enhancements
Mostrar más

Vídeos y capturas de pantalla

  • CSEA 698 Poster
  • CSEA 698 captura de pantalla 1
  • CSEA 698 captura de pantalla 2

Información de CSEA 698 APK

Última Versión
2.0.0
Categoría
Comunicación
Android OS
Android 4.0+
Tamaño de archivo
2.6 MB
Clasificación de contenido
Everyone
Descargas seguras y rápidas de APK en APKPure
APKPure utiliza verificación de firmas para garantizar descargas de CSEA 698 APK libres de virus para ti.

Versiones Antiguas de CSEA 698

APKPure icono

Descarga rápida y segura a través de APKPure App

¡Un clic para instalar archivos XAPK/APK en Android!

Descargar APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies