General Knowledge

General Knowledge

AkkiCorporation
29/09/2018
  • 1.3 MB

    Tamaño de archivo

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.0.3+

    Android OS

Acerca del General Knowledge

aplicación de conocimientos generales, que contiene competidor ayuda el examen de la MCQ.

General knowledge – General knowledge app contains the MCQ’s (Multiple choice questions) which will helps students & professionals to prepare for competitive exams, refreshing the concepts & boosts confidence.

Over 1100+ GK Questions and quiz added in various categories added and many more coming with future updates .

This app is useful for Interview, Competitive exams like Entrance exams, Bank PO,UPSC , IAS and other Public Service Commission ,Talati ,Clerk, and other Exams.

Features:

# Completely Offline

Mostrar más

Novedades más recientes 1.0.1

Last updated on 29/09/2018
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Mostrar más

Vídeos y capturas de pantalla

  • General Knowledge Poster
  • General Knowledge captura de pantalla 1
  • General Knowledge captura de pantalla 2
  • General Knowledge captura de pantalla 3

Información de General Knowledge APK

Última Versión
1.0.1
Categoría
Educación
Android OS
Android 4.0.3+
Tamaño de archivo
1.3 MB
Desarrollador
AkkiCorporation
Clasificación de contenido
Everyone
Descargas seguras y rápidas de APK en APKPure
APKPure utiliza verificación de firmas para garantizar descargas de General Knowledge APK libres de virus para ti.

Versiones Antiguas de General Knowledge

APKPure icono

Descarga rápida y segura a través de APKPure App

¡Un clic para instalar archivos XAPK/APK en Android!

Descargar APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies