Internet Browser

ironSource
15/10/2017
  • 3.5 MB

    Tamaño de archivo

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.0+

    Android OS

Acerca del Internet Browser

Internet Browser is a fast, safe, lightweight and smart Android Mobile Browser

Try the lightest and fastest web browser for your Android device. Internet browser packs only what you need and lets you surf the Web at the speed of light :-).

These are some of the Internet Browser's awesome features:

* Ads blocker

* Multi-tabs browsing

* Smart speedial home page

* Intuitive Tabs Overview screen

* Session management

* Auto-Fullscreen feature

* Download Manager

* Share anything with friends

Mostrar másMostrar menos

Novedades más recientes 3.4.12

Last updated on 2017-10-15
- bug fixes

Información de Internet Browser APK

Última Versión
3.4.12
Categoría
Comunicación
Android OS
Android 4.0+
Tamaño de archivo
3.5 MB
Desarrollador
ironSource
Clasificación de contenido
Everyone
Descargas seguras y rápidas de APK en APKPure
APKPure utiliza verificación de firmas para garantizar descargas de Internet Browser APK libres de virus para ti.

Versiones Antiguas de Internet Browser

Descarga rápida y segura a través de APKPure App

¡Un clic para instalar archivos XAPK/APK en Android!

Descargar APKPure