NFC Ecosystem Game

NFC Ecosystem Game

smartwhere
18/10/2015
  • 434.5 KB

    Tamaño de archivo

  • Android 4.0+

    Android OS

Acerca del NFC Ecosystem Game

NFC Ecosistema para NFC

At TapWise we specialize in dynamic, cloud-based NFC tag management. We've been involved with the NFC community for a while now and are striving to connect all WIMA attendees this week through a casual, NFC-based networking game. As if an easy ice-breaker at a conference wasn't enough, we've sweetened the deal by throwing in some awesome prizes!

Each character tag represents an important member of the NFC community, and we're betting at least one of them represents you. Strengthen your own NFC network by introducing yourself to other WIMA attendees throughout the conference, and you'll be helping the NFC community as a whole to thrive. Here's how it works:

1. Select the appropriate character tag for your role in the NFC community and connect it to your WIMA badge.

2. Each time you introduce yourself to someone new, tap their tag with your NFC-enabled smartphone to add their character to your group.

3. For each complete group you assemble, you'll be automatically entered into our daily prize drawing.

So get the conversations rolling and start tapping! You'll meet some great new people and you may even go home with a brand new Nexus 7 Tablet.

Mostrar más

Novedades más recientes 1.5

Last updated on 2015-10-18
Created to demonstrate the power of the Tapwise cloud tag management platform.
Mostrar más

Jugabilidad y capturas de pantalla

  • NFC Ecosystem Game Poster
  • NFC Ecosystem Game captura de pantalla 1
  • NFC Ecosystem Game captura de pantalla 2
  • NFC Ecosystem Game captura de pantalla 3

Información de NFC Ecosystem Game APK

Última Versión
1.5
Categoría
Casual
Android OS
Android 4.0+
Tamaño de archivo
434.5 KB
Desarrollador
smartwhere
Descargas seguras y rápidas de APK en APKPure
APKPure utiliza verificación de firmas para garantizar descargas de NFC Ecosystem Game APK libres de virus para ti.

Versiones Antiguas de NFC Ecosystem Game

APKPure icono

Descarga la aplicación APKPure para obtener más recompensas y descuentos en juegos

¡Un clic para instalar archivos XAPK/APK en Android!

Descargar APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies