Souk Bazaar Loyalty

Souk Bazaar Loyalty

  • 6.6 MB

    Tamaño de archivo

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.1+

    Android OS

Acerca del Souk Bazaar Loyalty

Souk Bazar Supermercado - Right Place, Right Price

About Souk Bazaar Supermarket:

Forward thinking to ensure our customers win at all costs. And above all, a solid commitment to saving our customers money. It’s what pushes us to continuously improve our relationship with our suppliers, and shapes the organization that we will be tomorrow. As the youngest large-scale retailer in Kenya, our goal is to evolve into the company that our customers want us to be.

Our Vision:

To be a leader of customer service and convenience in the local retail industry.

Our Mission:

We believe that customers deserve value for their money, we continuously strive to strike the equilibrium whereby both customers and suppliers experience mutually beneficial partnership.

Mostrar más

Novedades más recientes 6.0

Last updated on 23/05/2018
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Mostrar más

Vídeos y capturas de pantalla

  • Souk Bazaar Loyalty Poster
  • Souk Bazaar Loyalty captura de pantalla 1
  • Souk Bazaar Loyalty captura de pantalla 2
  • Souk Bazaar Loyalty captura de pantalla 3
  • Souk Bazaar Loyalty captura de pantalla 4

Información de Souk Bazaar Loyalty APK

Última Versión
6.0
Categoría
Estilo de vida
Android OS
Android 4.1+
Tamaño de archivo
6.6 MB
Clasificación de contenido
Everyone
Descargas seguras y rápidas de APK en APKPure
APKPure utiliza verificación de firmas para garantizar descargas de Souk Bazaar Loyalty APK libres de virus para ti.

Versiones Antiguas de Souk Bazaar Loyalty

APKPure icono

Descarga rápida y segura a través de APKPure App

¡Un clic para instalar archivos XAPK/APK en Android!

Descargar APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies