QR Code Scanner

QR Code Scanner

nexnil
Mar 18, 2020
  • 2.8 MB

    Taille de fichier

  • Android 4.0.3+

    Android OS

À propos de QR Code Scanner

QR Code Scanner and is an Android application to scan and generate QR codes

QR Code Scanner and is an Android application to scan and generate QR codes, You can generate codes.

The best thing is that this QR code reader app is free, fast, secure, easy to use.

The QR Code Scanner is extremely easy to use; just point to the QR or barcode you want to scan and the application will automatically detect and scan.

Voir plus

What's new in the latest 1.2

Last updated on 2020-03-18
1.2
Voir plus

Vidéos et captures d'écran

  • QR Code Scanner Affiche
  • QR Code Scanner capture d'écran 1
  • QR Code Scanner capture d'écran 2
  • QR Code Scanner capture d'écran 3
  • QR Code Scanner capture d'écran 4
  • QR Code Scanner capture d'écran 5

Vieilles versions de QR Code Scanner

APKPure icône

Téléchargement super rapide et sûr via l'application APKPure

Un clic pour installer les fichiers XAPK/APK sur Android!

Téléchargement APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies