Mining Sims

  • 97.5 MB

    Dimensione

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.0.3+

    Android OS

Informazioni su Mining Sims

Mining Sims è un divertimento, simulatore strategico e impegnativo realistico

Mining Sims has been designed specifically with the exact machinery used in real underground mines around the world. You will purchase and upgrade various trucks, hire workers to operate the machinery and run your mine, as you process ore to make money and maintain services to keep your mine operational.

Mining Sims is the closest you will come to the real-life experience of working in an underground mine. You will oversee the maintenance all your machinery, keeping the mine running and selling the different minerals mined, from Diamonds to Gold, Silver & Copper.

Using the 3D graphics and the most realistic landscapes, you can rotate, pinch and zoom 360 degrees as you explore the surface of your mine.

Using the profits from the minerals sold, you will be able to purchase more trucks and upgrade the machinery to bigger and better.

Mining Sims offers in-app purchases to upgrade your machinery and purchase extra trucks.

Mostra AltroMostra meno

What's new in the latest 3

Last updated on May 25, 2018
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!

Informazioni sull'APK Mining Sims

Ultima versione
3
Categoria
Simulazione
Android OS
Android 4.0.3+
Dimensione
97.5 MB
Classificazione dei contenuti
Everyone
Download APK sicuri e veloci su APKPure
APKPure utilizza la verifica delle firme per garantire download di APK Mining Sims senza virus per te.

Vecchie versioni di Mining Sims

May 25, 201897.5 MB
Scarica
Aug 10, 2017127.1 MB
Scarica

Scarica l'app APKPure per ottenere più ricompense e sconti sui giochi

Basta un clic per installare i file XAPK/APK su Android!

Scarica APKPure