Candy Bingo

Candy Bingo

Yap Apps
2016年09月03日
  • 28.4 MB

    ファイルサイズ

  • Everyone

  • Android 2.3.2+

    Android OS

このCandy Bingoについて

スーパー素晴らしい素晴らしいキャンディビンゴカジュアルゲーム。

candy bingo crush blast

Candy Bingo is a super brand new match-3 candy blast casual game. Are you ready for this puzzle crush adventure?

Swap, Switch and Swipe 3 or more candies to try your best to make candy blast crush. Make big candy bingo or bingo blast crush!

Match and collect in candy bingo, amazingly delicious puzzle adventure guaranteed to satisfy your sweet tooth!

Match with friends, candy blast, crush it! Collect sweet candy when match 4 or more to format candy mania!

Savor sweet jelly candy success as you match colorful candies, solve perplexing puzzles, and craft your own scrumptious candy spells.

Enjoy free fun with more levels. Infinite levels and free to play.

Find big matches to create sweet crush spots for explosive combos and big bonuses! Make sugary candy bomb!

Sweeten the value of neighboring yummy or Colorful candies, it takes you on a puzzle quest of levels and obstacles.

The candy king and his candied cronies are looking to spoil the candy kingdom. Take your friends bingo blast this jelly candy adventure.

Matching candy will collect it. Grab them all to beat level boss.

Collecting more candy earns you sweeter end level bonuses! Can you match your way to 3 Stars candy bingo?

Candy Bingo KEYS:

* Over 200 sweet crush levels!

* Don't rush! No time limit!

* It’s easy to learn but challenging to master!

* Match 4 or 5 or more candies to EARN candy boosters, power-ups, candy wand candy bombs!

* Battle with candy monsters, beat it, then get rich rewards! TO be candy bingo super hero!

* JOURNEY through a new candy jelly world of fantastic flavors, including sugary candy, blast mania, bingo blast!

BEST casual adventure game on mobile. And journey with your friends in your life.

もっと見る

最新バージョン 1.0.3 の更新情報

Last updated on 2016年09月03日
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
もっと見る

ゲームプレイとスクリーンショット

  • Candy Bingo ポスター
  • Candy Bingo スクリーンショット 1
  • Candy Bingo スクリーンショット 2
  • Candy Bingo スクリーンショット 3
  • Candy Bingo スクリーンショット 4
  • Candy Bingo スクリーンショット 5
  • Candy Bingo スクリーンショット 6
  • Candy Bingo スクリーンショット 7

Candy Bingo APK 情報

最新バージョン
1.0.3
カテゴリー
ミニゲーム
Android OS
Android 2.3.2+
ファイルサイズ
28.4 MB
開発者
Yap Apps
コンテンツのレーティング
Everyone
APKPure で安全で高速な APK のダウンロード
APKPure は署名検証を使用して、ウイルスフリーの Candy Bingo APK ダウンロードを保証します。

Candy Bingoの旧バージョン

APKPure アイコン

より多くのゲーム報酬と割引を得るためにAPKPureアプリをダウンロードしてください

Android で XAPK/APK ファイルをワンクリックでインストール!

ダウンロード APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies