Nomor Gue

Nomor Gue

AktifTM
2019年02月14日
  • 58.2 MB

    ファイルサイズ

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.4+

    Android OS

このNomor Gueについて

Nomorゲ

This app is an Internet Telephony based Soft Phone that enables you to receive and make calls on your smartphone. Connection is made to the dedicated central hosted Switching system from your provider. The App enables VoIP calls over 4G and WiFi networks and supports different types of codecs.

Note: you need to have an account from your VoIP provider in order to use this software. This is a supplier specific application and not a generic VoIP service. More information can be found on the website of your provider.

もっと見る

最新バージョン 4.0 の更新情報

Last updated on 2019年02月14日
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
もっと見る

ビデオとスクリーンショット

  • Nomor Gue ポスター
  • Nomor Gue スクリーンショット 1
  • Nomor Gue スクリーンショット 2

Nomor Gue APK 情報

最新バージョン
4.0
カテゴリー
通信
Android OS
Android 4.4+
ファイルサイズ
58.2 MB
開発者
AktifTM
コンテンツのレーティング
Everyone
APKPure で安全で高速な APK のダウンロード
APKPure は署名検証を使用して、ウイルスフリーの Nomor Gue APK ダウンロードを保証します。

Nomor Gueの旧バージョン

58.2 MB2019年02月14日
ダウンロード
APKPure アイコン

APKPureアプリで超高速かつ安全にダウンロード

Android で XAPK/APK ファイルをワンクリックでインストール!

ダウンロード APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies