Quaker State
  • 14.1 MB

    ファイルサイズ

  • Everyone

  • Android 2.3.4+

    Android OS

このQuaker Stateについて

Quaker State makes vehicle and equipment maintenance easier than ever.

Quaker State makes vehicle maintenance easier than ever. Add your vehicles to your garage to keep track and remind you of everything that’s important.

- Save key vehicle and machine information such as make and model and vehicle registration

- Add vehicle reminders including servicing, oil change, tyre pressure, insurance and more

- Add machine reminders including oil checks, pressure checks, planned shutdown times and more

- View Shell Quaker State lubricants recommendations including technical and safety data sheets

- Use the device's flash to look under the bonnet or inspect machinery when it’s dark

- Explore social, video and photo content and access the latest news and promotions

- Access and edit your details from multiple devices

For the best user experience, we recommend using the app whilst connected to WiFi.

Have questions, problems or feedback? Please email us at [email protected]

Quaker State supports iPhone, iPod Touch and iPad with iOS 5.0 or later.

もっと見る

最新バージョン 1.4.7 の更新情報

Last updated on 2016-01-27
Minor bug fixes
もっと見る

ビデオとスクリーンショット

  • Quaker State ポスター
  • Quaker State スクリーンショット 1
  • Quaker State スクリーンショット 2
  • Quaker State スクリーンショット 3

Quaker State APK 情報

最新バージョン
1.4.7
カテゴリー
ツール
Android OS
Android 2.3.4+
ファイルサイズ
14.1 MB
コンテンツのレーティング
Everyone
APKPure で安全で高速な APK のダウンロード
APKPure は署名検証を使用して、ウイルスフリーの Quaker State APK ダウンロードを保証します。

Quaker Stateの旧バージョン

14.1 MB2016年01月27日
ダウンロード
APKPure アイコン

APKPureアプリで超高速かつ安全にダウンロード

Android で XAPK/APK ファイルをワンクリックでインストール!

ダウンロード APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies