Space Rush

Space Rush

Morseton
2015年11月21日
  • 12.8 MB

    ファイルサイズ

  • Everyone

  • Android 2.3.2+

    Android OS

このSpace Rushについて

あなたのスペースの基盤を構築し、海賊から守ります!

Start with nothing, but a Solar Station, build your base and fill the entire universe with structures!

Features:

Wave Mode-the universe is blessed with an infinite asteroid, which you can mine and defend your base at the same time.

Survival Mode is the basic survival that we know. Just hold on as long as you can!

Missions mode is like a campaign, you will be given different types of missions, can be to mine an asteroid, repair a ship, destroy an enemy pirate ship, and more.

Structures

Randomly generated universe.

There are 10 different structures.

Energy Link - used to link energy from one place to another.

Mineral Extractor - used to extract minerals from nearby asteroids.

Repair Station - repairs nearby structures, can spawn drones if you have the research.

Energy Plant - must be built near Solar Station, boosts energy production.

Turret, Laser DT, Sentry, Missile Launcher are defensive structures.

Mineral Storage - increases your maximum capacity of minerals.

Generator - splits the energy at the generator, all structures will be linked to this structure, this works like a second Solar Station.

もっと見る

最新バージョン 1.0.15 の更新情報

Last updated on 2015-11-21
Removed ADS from playing screen.
Fixed repair missions error
もっと見る

ゲームプレイとスクリーンショット

  • Space Rush ポスター
  • Space Rush スクリーンショット 1
  • Space Rush スクリーンショット 2
  • Space Rush スクリーンショット 3
  • Space Rush スクリーンショット 4
  • Space Rush スクリーンショット 5
  • Space Rush スクリーンショット 6
  • Space Rush スクリーンショット 7

Space Rush APK 情報

最新バージョン
1.0.15
カテゴリー
頭脳系
Android OS
Android 2.3.2+
ファイルサイズ
12.8 MB
開発者
Morseton
コンテンツのレーティング
Everyone
APKPure で安全で高速な APK のダウンロード
APKPure は署名検証を使用して、ウイルスフリーの Space Rush APK ダウンロードを保証します。

Space Rushの旧バージョン

APKPure アイコン

より多くのゲーム報酬と割引を得るためにAPKPureアプリをダウンロードしてください

Android で XAPK/APK ファイルをワンクリックでインストール!

ダウンロード APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies