Coloring - Mandala

Coloring - Mandala

Smart&Fun Apps
Aug 6, 2015
  • 8.3 MB

    Bestandsgrootte

  • Everyone

  • Android 2.3.2+

    Android OS

Over Coloring - Mandala

"Coloring - Mandala" is een gratis mandala kleuren spel voor kinderen op Android.

"Coloring - Mandala" is a free mandala coloring game for kids and adults.

A lot of nice mandalas to colorize !

Coloring Mandalas promotes relaxation, attention, concentration, better management of stress, development of psychomotor skills...

Pick your color and start painting.

When done, you can save it and share it with your friends.

FEATURES:

★ An easy color selector to let you choose the right color.

★ Gradient color mode to have a beautiful coloring effect.

★ Zoom and move the image as you want to color the smallest details.

★ Use the magic brush to have a beautiful automatic coloring to start from.

★ Save the result on your SD card.

★ Share with your friends by e-mail or other apps installed on your phone.

ABOUT US:

We provide smart and fun interactive applications and social games for Android devices. Visit us at http://www.smartandfunapps.com

Like us on Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/SmartAndFunApps

SUPPORT:

Request support and give feedback for our games/application at: http//www.smartandfunapps.com

Meer Info

What's new in the latest 1.5.2

Last updated on 2015-08-06
- Fixed crash problems on some devices
Meer Info

Gameplay en screenshots

  • Coloring - Mandala-poster
  • Coloring - Mandala screenshot 1
  • Coloring - Mandala screenshot 2
  • Coloring - Mandala screenshot 3
  • Coloring - Mandala screenshot 4
  • Coloring - Mandala screenshot 5
  • Coloring - Mandala screenshot 6
  • Coloring - Mandala screenshot 7

Coloring - Mandala APK -informatie

Laatste versie
1.5.2
Categorie
Casual games
Android OS
Android 2.3.2+
Bestandsgrootte
8.3 MB
Ontwikkelaar
Smart&Fun Apps
Inhoudsbeoordeling
Everyone
Veilige en snelle APK Downloads op APKPure
APKPure gebruikt handtekeningverificatie om virusvrije Coloring - Mandala APK downloads voor u te garanderen.

Oude versies van Coloring - Mandala

APKPure-icoon

Download de APKPure-app om meer spelbeloningen en kortingen te krijgen

Eén klik om XAPK/APK-bestanden op Android te installeren!

Downloaden APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies