Driver Call

Driver Call

Jack's Ventures
Jul 20, 2016
  • 9.5 MB

    Bestandsgrootte

  • Everyone

  • Android 3.2+

    Android OS

Over Driver Call

Have your own driver?Use Driver Call to request a pick up without placing a call

With just two taps you can request a pick up from your personal driver. See order status, check your driver's location, manage multiple drivers and message them all inside Driver Call. Available in English and Indonesian with more languages on the way.
Meer Info

What's new in the latest 1.2.4

Last updated on Jul 20, 2016
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Meer Info

Video's en screenshots

  • Driver Call-poster
  • Driver Call screenshot 1
  • Driver Call screenshot 2
  • Driver Call screenshot 3
  • Driver Call screenshot 4

Driver Call APK -informatie

Laatste versie
1.2.4
Categorie
Communicatie
Android OS
Android 3.2+
Bestandsgrootte
9.5 MB
Ontwikkelaar
Jack's Ventures
Inhoudsbeoordeling
Everyone
Veilige en snelle APK Downloads op APKPure
APKPure gebruikt handtekeningverificatie om virusvrije Driver Call APK downloads voor u te garanderen.

Oude versies van Driver Call

9.5 MBJul 20, 2016
Downloaden
APKPure-icoon

Supersnel en veilig downloaden via de APKPure-app

Eén klik om XAPK/APK-bestanden op Android te installeren!

Downloaden APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies