Hunger Game

Hunger Game

Jacob Van Haag
Dec 3, 2021
  • 42.5 MB

    Bestandsgrootte

  • Everyone

  • Android 5.0+

    Android OS

Over Hunger Game

Eet het eiland op en stoot de vijand van het eiland!

Eat up the island by covering your territory by walking. Gain enough weight to throw the opponent out of the island using your belly!
Meer Info

What's new in the latest 1.1

Last updated on 2021-12-03
bug fixes and performance improvements.
Meer Info

Gameplay en screenshots

  • Hunger Game-poster
  • Hunger Game screenshot 1
  • Hunger Game screenshot 2
  • Hunger Game screenshot 3
  • Hunger Game screenshot 4
  • Hunger Game screenshot 5
  • Hunger Game screenshot 6
  • Hunger Game screenshot 7

Hunger Game APK -informatie

Laatste versie
1.1
Categorie
Casual games
Android OS
Android 5.0+
Bestandsgrootte
42.5 MB
Ontwikkelaar
Jacob Van Haag
Inhoudsbeoordeling
Everyone
Veilige en snelle APK Downloads op APKPure
APKPure gebruikt handtekeningverificatie om virusvrije Hunger Game APK downloads voor u te garanderen.

Oude versies van Hunger Game

42.5 MBDec 3, 2021
Downloaden
APKPure-icoon

Download de APKPure-app om meer spelbeloningen en kortingen te krijgen

Eén klik om XAPK/APK-bestanden op Android te installeren!

Downloaden APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies