Super Prince World Run

Super Prince World Run

SimpleGames©
Dec 20, 2015
  • 6.1 MB

    Rozmiar Pliku

  • Everyone

  • Android 2.2+

    Android OS

O Super Prince World Run

Super Prince World Run is a super addictive game !

A super addictive game similar to most popular game mario is available now !

in this new game you have to save mario , but it's not easy there is a lot of obstacles , dangers waiting for you

Keep in mind that many enemies will try to stop you complete this mission. monsters, zombies, carnivore plants and lots of dangerous obstacles so great care must be taken when you start this adventure.

yet I'm positive that all of you will have great time while playing.

About the game :

Super Prince World Run is a jump , run and shot game where you have to navigate your hero character through different levels. You can collect coins and other valuables along the way to increase your score. It has 8 levels of increasing difficulty. it combines the classical gameplay of retro games inspired from super mario and some new skills of the mobile gameplay with awesome levels that we made for you!

Game Features :

*Beautiful design and High quality graphics

*Simple and easy control and play

*8 different challenging Levels of increasing difficulty

*Lightweight Game

How to play:

it's easy to play just jump to avoid obstacles and shot your enemies.

So what are you waiting for ! just go and download your copy of the super ultra modern addictive hit game Super Prince World Run & show the real gamer in you!

Enjoy !

Pokaż więcej

What's new in the latest 1.0.3

Last updated on Dec 20, 2015
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Pokaż więcej

Rozgrywka i zrzuty ekranu

  • Super Prince World Run plakat
  • Super Prince World Run screenshot 1
  • Super Prince World Run screenshot 2
  • Super Prince World Run screenshot 3
  • Super Prince World Run screenshot 4
  • Super Prince World Run screenshot 5
  • Super Prince World Run screenshot 6
  • Super Prince World Run screenshot 7

Informacje Super Prince World Run APK

Ostatnia wersja
1.0.3
Kategoria
Przygodowe
Android OS
Android 2.2+
Rozmiar Pliku
6.1 MB
Deweloper
SimpleGames©
Ocena treści
Everyone
Bezpieczne i Szybkie Pobieranie APK na APKPure
APKPure używa weryfikacji podpisu, aby zapewnić bezpieczne pobieranie plików APK Super Prince World Run bez wirusów dla Ciebie

Stare wersje Super Prince World Run

APKPure ikona

Pobierz aplikację APKPure, aby uzyskać więcej nagród i zniżek w grach

Jedno kliknięcie, aby zainstalować pliki XAPK/APK na Androidzie!

Pobierz APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies