Dagdu Teli

Dagdu Teli

DAGDU TELI
Sep 23, 2018
  • 7.0 MB

    Dosya Boyutu

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.2+

    Android OS

Dagdu Teli hakkında

Ayurveda ve Bakkal Ürünleri için bir sipariş için Dagdu Teli App

Dagdu Teli Chandwadkar Trading Company is time-honored and well-known hub serving all the grocery needs of the customers since 125 years. We believe in serving our customers the best quality products in reasonable pricing. We aim to provide purity assurance to the customers by offering over 3000 products under a single roof for grocery needs, spices, dry fruits, puja needs and Ayurvedic herbs in different forms.Customization of packaging is also available as per the customer's need and we do offer to manufacture for some products for the customers as per their demand if the order quantity is in bulk.

Dagdu Teli Chandwadkar Trading Company strives for excellence and promotes Ayurveda ways of healing medicinal problems. Our firm belief in entire Ayurveda concept has stood for the physical, mental and spiritual growth of humanity around the corners.

Daha Fazla Göster

What's new in the latest 1.4

Last updated on 2018-09-23
1) Browse products : Grocery, Ayurvedic, Spices
2) Place Order for products : Grocery, Ayurvedic, Spices
3) Maintain your monthly product list
Daha Fazla Göster

Videolar ve ekran görüntüleri

  • Dagdu Teli gönderen
  • Dagdu Teli Ekran Görüntüsü 1
  • Dagdu Teli Ekran Görüntüsü 2
  • Dagdu Teli Ekran Görüntüsü 3
  • Dagdu Teli Ekran Görüntüsü 4

Dagdu Teli APK Bilgileri

En son sürüm
1.4
Kategori
Alışveriş
Android OS
Android 4.2+
Dosya Boyutu
7.0 MB
Geliştirici
DAGDU TELI
İçerik derecelendirmesi
Everyone
Güvenli ve Hızlı APK İndirmeleri APKPure'de
APKPure, virüssüz Dagdu Teli APK indirmelerini sağlamak için imza doğrulaması kullanır.

Dagdu Teli'in eski sürümleri

APKPure simgesi

APK Uygulaması ile Süper Hızlı ve Güvenli İndirme

XAPK/APK dosyalarını Android'e yüklemek için tek tıkla!

İndir APKPure
thank icon
Kullanıcı deneyiminizi geliştirmek için bu web sitesinde çerezleri ve diğer teknolojileri kullanıyoruz.
Bu sayfadaki herhangi bir bağlantıya tıklayarak, Gizlilik Politikamıza ve Çerezler Politikamıza izin vermiş oluyorsunuz.
Daha fazla bilgi edin