App Limiter

App Limiter

AppsVest
Aug 14, 2016
  • 1019.5 KB

    Dung lượng tệp

  • Everyone

  • Android 3.2+

    Android OS

Giới thiệu về App Limiter

Take control of the active apps and connections on your device!

App Limiter allows you to control the ِactive applications and connectivity options on your Android device (all versions are now supported including version 5.0).

This is perfect for you if you are on a flight and want to make sure you don't waste your battery on background apps that you don't need. Its also great for limiting family members or friends from accessing private apps or wasting bandwidth resources. You can easily block their access to phone calls, WiFi, mobile data and even bluetooth. You can also pick the apps that they can access to protect your privacy.

App Limiter allows you to limit your device to any number of apps and allows you to block any connectivity option. In limited mode, only the apps and connections that you allow will be accessible. All other apps and connections will be blocked to ensure your data stays private and no extra costs are wasted when you share your phone with others.

The app used to cost $1 annually and now its free!!

We currently support blocking:

- Incoming calls

- Outgoing calls

- WiFi connectivity

- 2G/3G/4G data

- Bluetooth connectivity

Hiển thị nhiều hơn

What's new in the latest 1.0

Last updated on 2016-08-14
Added support for Android 5.0 Lollipop, Arabic language support, and bug fixes.
Hiển thị nhiều hơn

Video và ảnh chụp màn hình

  • App Limiter bài đăng
  • App Limiter ảnh chụp màn hình 1
  • App Limiter ảnh chụp màn hình 2
  • App Limiter ảnh chụp màn hình 3
  • App Limiter ảnh chụp màn hình 4
  • App Limiter ảnh chụp màn hình 5
  • App Limiter ảnh chụp màn hình 6
  • App Limiter ảnh chụp màn hình 7

Thông tin APK App Limiter

Phiên bản mới nhất
1.0
Danh mục
Năng suất
Android OS
Android 3.2+
Dung lượng tệp
1019.5 KB
Nhà phát triển
AppsVest
Xếp hạng nội dung
Everyone
Tải APK an toàn và nhanh chóng trên APKPure
APKPure sử dụng xác minh chữ ký để đảm bảo tải APK miễn phí virus cho App Limiter.

Phiên bản cũ của App Limiter

1019.5 KBAug 14, 2016
Tải về
APKPure biểu tượng

Tải xuống siêu nhanh và an toàn thông qua Ứng dụng APKPure

Một cú nhấp chuột để cài đặt các tệp XAPK/APK trên Android!

Tải về APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies