Belarus Wallpapers

Belarus Wallpapers

Summer Apps
Sep 23, 2018
  • 13.6 MB

    Dung lượng tệp

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.0.3+

    Android OS

Giới thiệu về Belarus Wallpapers

Đất nước xinh đẹp của Belarus trên điện thoại di động hoặc máy tính bảng màn hình của bạn

This app have high quality images for beautiful sights from Belarus to set as your mobile or tablet wallpaper in very easy steps.

what make us different.

- high quality images.

- all devices are supported(mobiles and tablets) (any screen size) so don't worry if your device is supported, because again all devices are supported.

- the app support scroll-able wallpapers(for mobiles and tablets).

- the app have collection of effects to use over the wallpaper like(gray-scale , sepia , flea, flip , shading , noise) and other effects.

- the app is so easy you need just 3 steps 1- choose image 2- choose effect 3- set wallpaper.

- no need to crop images its already with dimensions to suit any mobile or tablet.

- work offline

what you wait, just download the app now and let your spirit rise with Belarus beautiful places

Please rate the app and leave a review in comments and if you have any suggestion just email the developer email.

Hiển thị nhiều hơn

What's new in the latest 2.0

Last updated on 2018-09-23
support latest android version
Hiển thị nhiều hơn

Video và ảnh chụp màn hình

  • Belarus Wallpapers bài đăng
  • Belarus Wallpapers ảnh chụp màn hình 1
  • Belarus Wallpapers ảnh chụp màn hình 2
  • Belarus Wallpapers ảnh chụp màn hình 3
  • Belarus Wallpapers ảnh chụp màn hình 4
  • Belarus Wallpapers ảnh chụp màn hình 5
  • Belarus Wallpapers ảnh chụp màn hình 6
  • Belarus Wallpapers ảnh chụp màn hình 7

Thông tin APK Belarus Wallpapers

Phiên bản mới nhất
2.0
Android OS
Android 4.0.3+
Dung lượng tệp
13.6 MB
Nhà phát triển
Summer Apps
Xếp hạng nội dung
Everyone
Tải APK an toàn và nhanh chóng trên APKPure
APKPure sử dụng xác minh chữ ký để đảm bảo tải APK miễn phí virus cho Belarus Wallpapers.

Phiên bản cũ của Belarus Wallpapers

APKPure biểu tượng

Tải xuống siêu nhanh và an toàn thông qua Ứng dụng APKPure

Một cú nhấp chuột để cài đặt các tệp XAPK/APK trên Android!

Tải về APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies