Play BlackJack

Play BlackJack

Play for Fun
Apr 28, 2018
  • 5.9 MB

    Dung lượng tệp

  • TeenSimulated GamblingLearn More

  • Android OS

Giới thiệu về Play BlackJack

Chơi Black Jack cho vui. Sử dụng ứng dụng này cho chiến lược thử nghiệm chơi Black Jack

Download and Install Play BlackJack. This is a premium app with the focus on quality. The app is designed with a lot of passion and has been tested on multiple devices.

Play BlackJack is waiting for you and you will love using it.

This app is only for fun. Test your strategy, not real money to win or lose!

The game:

There is a deck with 52 cards, given up to 49 cards are played. Then deck is mixed again.

With blackjack 3: 2 profit is paid, therefore it is better to make 2 chips than minimum bet.

There is still no possibility for "split" .

Try to win, but if you do not count values of the cards you WILL lose your chips :) That IS the truth ...

To do :

Split

Multideck

Hiển thị nhiều hơn

What's new in the latest 1.1

Last updated on Apr 28, 2018
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Hiển thị nhiều hơn

Trò chơi và ảnh chụp màn hình

  • Play BlackJack bài đăng
  • Play BlackJack ảnh chụp màn hình 1
  • Play BlackJack ảnh chụp màn hình 2
  • Play BlackJack ảnh chụp màn hình 3
  • Play BlackJack ảnh chụp màn hình 4
  • Play BlackJack ảnh chụp màn hình 5

Thông tin APK Play BlackJack

Phiên bản mới nhất
1.1
Danh mục
Thẻ
Dung lượng tệp
5.9 MB
Nhà phát triển
Play for Fun
Xếp hạng nội dung
TeenSimulated GamblingLearn More · Teen
Tải APK an toàn và nhanh chóng trên APKPure
APKPure sử dụng xác minh chữ ký để đảm bảo tải APK miễn phí virus cho Play BlackJack.

Phiên bản cũ của Play BlackJack

APKPure biểu tượng

Tải ứng dụng APKPure để nhận thêm phần thưởng và giảm giá trò chơi.

Một cú nhấp chuột để cài đặt các tệp XAPK/APK trên Android!

Tải về APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies