Snooker Star

Snooker Star

Jan Match Game
Dec 7, 2018
  • Everyone

  • 4.0 and up

    Android OS

Giới thiệu về Snooker Star

Highly addictive Snooker billiards game is ready to fill your heart with heavy

The best looking and highly addictive billiards game in android, is ready to fill your heart with heavy excitement. Don't miss this total fun. Play this game without hesitation, and taste the real feelings of pool.

Snooker Star is a popular snooker game, with a large number of users to download, beautiful picture, smooth, smooth transition. Operation will pull the club back to a certain distance after the emergence of the intensity and direction of the line, the distance between the club and the ball point on behalf of the intensity. At the same time adjustable ball angle and hit the ball point.

Very lucky, this game can not only stand-alone game, you can also VS with others or PC, really is very perfect stimulation.

How to play:

- Drag to adjust cue angle.

- Press button to adjust cue angle slightly.

- Drag to adjust power.

- Adjust the hitting point for the white ball.

features:

- Realistic 3D snooker ball physics

- 3D ball animations

- 100% enjoyable

- Every second is a bit of excitement

- Quite easy to play and good control

Hiển thị nhiều hơn

What's new in the latest 1.0

Last updated on Dec 7, 2018
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Hiển thị nhiều hơn

Trò chơi và ảnh chụp màn hình

  • Snooker Star bài đăng
  • Snooker Star ảnh chụp màn hình 1
  • Snooker Star ảnh chụp màn hình 2
  • Snooker Star ảnh chụp màn hình 3
  • Snooker Star ảnh chụp màn hình 4
  • Snooker Star ảnh chụp màn hình 5
  • Snooker Star ảnh chụp màn hình 6
  • Snooker Star ảnh chụp màn hình 7

Thông tin APK Snooker Star

Phiên bản mới nhất
1.0
Danh mục
Thể thao
Android OS
4.0 and up+
Nhà phát triển
Jan Match Game
Xếp hạng nội dung
Everyone
Tải APK an toàn và nhanh chóng trên APKPure
APKPure sử dụng xác minh chữ ký để đảm bảo tải APK miễn phí virus cho Snooker Star.
APKPure biểu tượng

Tải ứng dụng APKPure để nhận thêm phần thưởng và giảm giá trò chơi.

Một cú nhấp chuột để cài đặt các tệp XAPK/APK trên Android!

Tải về APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies