photo video maker

photo video maker

video maker pvd
18/03/2020
  • 20.5 MB

    اندازه فایل

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.1+

    Android OS

درباره‌ی photo video maker

Create videos from your photos and music with effects, photo frames, Slideshow

Photo video maker is the easiest way to create, edit and share great videos, slide shows and stories with your photos, videos and licensed music for free.

Help you create videos from the best images and music. Photo video maker is one of the best applications to create videos, create movies, slide out photos and edit photos.

Photo video maker to create eye-catching memories by creating Videos from your Photos.

Slide show of images with effects and music with many beautiful frames available for placing on your video.

The photo video editor can add your favorite songs to the background music.

This photo video maker with music is a unique application to make your video from your selected photos in just a second.

With an image creation tool with music and video editors, creating videos with photos, music and more becomes simple, engaging and interesting. You can create your videos with text, effects, stickers, sound effects and almost anything you want in a creative way to have fun videos.

Create your Video with 4 steps:

1. Select photos from the library

2. Adjust Position by drag and drop, edit photos

3. Apply themes, effects, add your favorite music, set time, preview and save

4. Share it with your Social Media account. Facebook, WhatsApp, Instagram, …

Main features:

- Easily create the photo slideshows. Select your photos from your mobile device and then add music files. You will have a good video.

- Many transition effects between photos. Animated images help make slideshow videos more attractive.

- Producer of fast music videos

- Allows users to preview videos before creating image videos

- Can arrange photos, change the image sequence

- Add music to the slideshow, music can be cut before transferring to the video

- Can set the duration for each frame and the transition.

- Automatically save videos to your Android device

- Share videos through your favorite apps like Mail, Instagram, Facebook, Twitter easily

Photo video maker is a free video editing application and the best option to create videos with photos and music and share your sweet memories!

Please download the music video maker to create a nice slideshow video.

If you love this photo video maker, rate us and comment to encourage developers.

نمایش بیشتر

جدیدترین 3.0 چه خبر است

Last updated on 18/03/2020
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
نمایش بیشتر

گیم پلی و اسکرین شات

  • پوستر photo video maker
  • برنامه‌نما photo video maker عکس از صفحه
  • برنامه‌نما photo video maker عکس از صفحه
  • برنامه‌نما photo video maker عکس از صفحه
  • برنامه‌نما photo video maker عکس از صفحه
  • برنامه‌نما photo video maker عکس از صفحه
  • برنامه‌نما photo video maker عکس از صفحه
  • برنامه‌نما photo video maker عکس از صفحه

نسخه‌های قدیمی photo video maker

آیکون‌ APKPure

دانلود فوق سریع و ایمن از طریق برنامه APKPure

برای نصب فایل های XAPK/APK در اندروید با یک کلیک!

دانلود APKPure
thank icon
ما از کوکی ها و فناوری های دیگر در این وبسایت برای بهبود تجربه کاربری شما استفاده می کنیم.
با کلیک بر روی هر پیوند در این صفحه شما دستور خود را برای سیاست حفظ حریم خصوصیاینجاو سیاست فایلمی دهید.
بیشتر بدانید