Olympic Games

Olympic Games

  • 4.0 MB

    Ukuran file

  • Everyone

  • Android 2.3.2+

    Android OS

Tentang Olympic Games

Olympic Games - follow the latest news of the Rio 2016 Olympic medal standings.

Olympics - follow the latest news of the Rio 2016 Olympic Games medal standings.

Olympics - the best application about the Olympics in 2016 in Brazil. Calendar of events, medal standings, the results of each team, the winners of competitions and much more. With our app, you will never miss any important event of the Olympiad in Rio!

• Results of the Olympics events;

• Quick and easy configurable push-notifications;

• Calendar of events Rio 2016;

• medal standings in all member countries of the Olympic Games in Brazil;

• The results of your team just one click away - all medalists of your team;

• Push-notifications to win a medal;

• Add events to your calendar and a reminder of them;

All the most important thing about the Summer Olympics: the medals, calendar, text, online broadcast of events, video and all the victories of the Russian team in the updated application. All information about sports for Android - is all the information about the sport today: online broadcast, news, stats matches and other sporting events, standings, and more!

At the Olympics played a record number of sets of medals (301) and is expected to involve a record number of countries (206), including: for the first time in Kosovo and Southern Sudan.

This application is not official and is not supported by the Olympic Committee. All information is provided without guarantee.

Tampilkan Selengkapnya

What's new in the latest 0.1

Last updated on Aug 25, 2016
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Tampilkan Selengkapnya

Video dan tangkapan layar

  • Olympic Games poster
  • Olympic Games screenshot 1
  • Olympic Games screenshot 2

Versi lama Olympic Games

4.0 MBAug 25, 2016
Unduh
ikon APKPure

Pengunduhan Super cepat dan aman melalui aplikasi APKPure

Sekali klik untuk menginstal file XAPK/APK di Android!

Unduh APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies