Gem Raiders

Gem Raiders

LUNOSOFT INC.
Sep 2, 2016
  • 35.6 MB

    파일 크기

  • Android 4.0.3+

    Android OS

Gem Raiders 정보

Evade monsters and steal gems !

Advanced concept of strategic arcade ‘Gem Raiders’

▶ Shake off guards(monsters) of other players and steal gems on a unique game

▶ Design your own maze to protect your precious gems from other players!

▶ Be the best gem predator in the competition of world’s players!

▶ Analyze other player’s maze and use proper outfits strategically. You can hold a dominant position with a stronger character by making various outfits.

▶ Take a journey through 90 single mode stages and explore. Change your residence there.

★ Attention ★

If you delete the game or change the device, all of your data will be initialized so we recommend you to login through the Google game service.

"Gem Raiders" the download you will need the following information about the use agreement.

- Storage (WRITE_EXTRERNAL_STORAGE / READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE): Used as required for viewing video ads.

* You can play Gem Raiders in English, Korean, Chinese, Japanese, Italian, German, Russian, Spanish, French

더 보기

What's new in the latest 1.65

Last updated on Sep 2, 2016
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
더 보기

게임 플레이 및 스크린 샷

  • Gem Raiders의 안드로이드 공식 트레일러
  • Gem Raiders 스크린샷 1
  • Gem Raiders 스크린샷 2
  • Gem Raiders 스크린샷 3
  • Gem Raiders 스크린샷 4
  • Gem Raiders 스크린샷 5
  • Gem Raiders 스크린샷 6
  • Gem Raiders 스크린샷 7

Gem Raiders apk 정보

최신 버전
1.65
카테고리
전략
Android OS
Android 4.0.3+
파일 크기
35.6 MB
개발자
LUNOSOFT INC.
콘텐츠 등급
Rated for 3+
APKPure에서 안전하고 빠른 APK 다운로드
APKPure는 바이러스 없는 Gem Raiders APK 다운로드를 위해 서명 확인을 사용합니다.

Gem Raiders의 오래된 버전

APKPure 아이콘

더 많은 게임 보상 및 할인을 받으려면 APKPure 앱을 다운로드하세요

한번의클릭으로 Android에 XAPK/APK 파일을설치할수있습니다!

다운로드 APKPure
thank icon
사용자 환경을 개선하기 위해 이 웹 사이트의 쿠키 및 기타 기술을 사용합니다.
이 페이지의 링크를 클릭하면 당사의 개인 정보 보호 정책 및 쿠키 정책에 동의하는 것입니다.
더 알아보기