QR & Barcode Scanner

QR & Barcode Scanner

Yoy Dev
20/12/2017
  • Everyone

  • 4.0 and up

    Android OS

Oписание QR & Barcode Scanner

№ 1 приложение для QR Code Scanner, сканер штрих-кодов, сканирования QR-кода и чтения приложения.

QR & Barcode Scanner

No.1 App for QR Code Scanner, Barcode Scanner, Scanning QR Code & Reader app.

QR & Barcode Scanner is the fastest and most user-friendly QR code scanner & QR Code Reader app available on the play store.

By using the phone's camera, our QR / barcode reader will quickly scan QR & Barcode and recognize the information of QR / barcode.

QR & Barcode Scanner is the fastest QR / barcode scanner out there. QR & Barcode Scanner is an essential app for every Android device.

Perfect App for QR Code Scanner, Barcode Scanner, Scaning QR Code & QR Code Reader app.

QR & Barcode Scanner / QR code reader is extremely easy to use; simply point to QR or barcode you want to scan and app will automatically detect and scan it. No need to press any buttons, take photos or adjust zoom.

QR & Barcode Scanner can scan and read all QR / barcode types including text, URL, ISBN, product, contact, calendar, email, location, Wi-Fi and many other formats.

After scan and automatic decoding user is provided with only the relevant options for individual QR or Barcode type and can take appropriate action.

Best App for QR Code Scanner, Barcode Scanner, Scaning QR Code & Reader app.

You can even use QR & Barcode Scanner to scan coupons / coupon codes to receive discounts and save some money.

Scan product barcodes with QR & Barcode Scanner in shops and compare prices with online prices to save money. QR & Barcode Scanner app is the only QR code reader / barcode scanner you will ever need.

Nobody is stealing your information. QR & Barcode Scanner allows you to share contacts, apps, and bookmarks in a QR Code.

Super fast & safe QR scanner, bar code reader & QR code reader for Android! Scans all QR code & barcodes! Very simple & easy to use!

Scan barcodes on products, or Data Matrix and QR Codes containing URLs, contact info, etc.

All-in-one scanner & reader app: scans all standard 1D and 2D code types (including all QR code & barcodes)

No.1 App for QR Code Scanner, Barcode Scanner, Scaning QR Code & Reader app.

Features of our QR & Barcode Scanner (QR Code Reader):

✔ QR & Barcode Scanner is simple & easy to Use

✔ Instant QR & Barcode Scan

✔ Flashlight supported

✔ QR & Barcode Scan history saved

✔ Professional Edition barcode scanner, more fast and accurate.

✔ Scanning, decoding, create, share the QR code or barcode.

✔ Internet connection is not required for scanning QR code Barcode Scanner

✔ Create your own QR, Barcode: e-mail addresses, application, phone numbers, contact information, bookmarks.

✔ Share your QR codes via social networking(WhatsApp, Facebook,Twitter, Gmail, WeChat, Line, E-mail, SMS) to your friends.

✔ Show you scan history.

✔ QR & Barcode Scanner is completely free download.

✔ Best QR & Barcode Scanner App.

A must have QR Barcode Scanner(QR Code Reader) for Android! Download now!

Ещё

Что нового в последней версии 1.0

Last updated on 20/12/2017
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Ещё

Видео и Скриншоты

  • QR & Barcode Scanner постер
  • QR & Barcode Scanner скриншот 1
  • QR & Barcode Scanner скриншот 2
  • QR & Barcode Scanner скриншот 3
  • QR & Barcode Scanner скриншот 4
  • QR & Barcode Scanner скриншот 5
  • QR & Barcode Scanner скриншот 6
  • QR & Barcode Scanner скриншот 7

Информация QR & Barcode Scanner APK

Последняя Версия
1.0
Категория
Инструменты
Android OS
4.0 and up+
Разработчик
Yoy Dev
Возрастные ограничения
Everyone
Безопасная и Быстрая Загрузка APK на APKPure
APKPure позволяет легко и безопасно загружать QR & Barcode Scanner APK с проверкой подписи.
APKPure иконка

Супер Быстрая и Безопасная Загрузка через Приложение APKPure

Один клик для установки XAPK/APK файлов на Android!

Скачать APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies