Blade Master

Blade Master

Gaming Bug
Dec 6, 2022
  • 51.7 MB

    File Size

  • Everyone

  • Android 5.1+

    Android OS

About Blade Master

Crush them all!

Sharpen your blades, upgrade your stats, become more and more destructive and CRUSH 'EM!
Show More

What's new in the latest 1.0.2

Last updated on 2022-12-06
Sharpen your blades, upgrade your stats, become more and more destructive and CRUSH 'EM!
Show More

Gameplay and Screenshots

  • Blade Master poster
  • Blade Master screenshot 1
  • Blade Master screenshot 2
  • Blade Master screenshot 3

Blade Master APK Information

Latest Version
1.0.2
Category
Casual
Android OS
Android 5.1+
File Size
51.7 MB
Developer
Gaming Bug
Content Rating
Everyone
Safe & Fast APK Downloads on APKPure
APKPure uses signature verification to ensure virus-free Blade Master APK downloads for you.

Old Versions of Blade Master

51.7 MBDec 6, 2022
Download
APKPure icon

Download APKPure App to get more game rewards and discounts

One-click to install XAPK/APK files on Android!

Download APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies