Confluent GKO

Confluent GKO

Confluent Inc.
Oct 17, 2026
  • 83.0 MB

    File Size

  • Security
  • Everyone

  • Android 10.0+

    Android OS

About Confluent GKO

Confluent GKO Mobile App – make the most of your onsite experience.

Download the Confluent GKO Mobile App to make the most of your onsite experience. The official app has everything you need to navigate through the event.

View your personal agenda.

Chat and connect with your colleagues.

Navigate the event space with our interactive maps.

Access important travel & safety information.

And more!

Show More

What's new in the latest 2.54.1+1

Last updated on 2026-10-17
- Representatives can now review and correct fields automatically mapped from scanned badges before completing lead capture.
- Backstage users can now add visibility conditions to radio buttons, checkboxes, dropdowns, and consent fields, controlling when they appear to reps.
- Links to app content are now supported in lead capture form text fields.
Show More

Videos and Screenshots

  • Confluent GKO poster
  • Confluent GKO screenshot 1
  • Confluent GKO screenshot 2
  • Confluent GKO screenshot 3
  • Confluent GKO screenshot 4
  • Confluent GKO screenshot 5
  • Confluent GKO screenshot 6
  • Confluent GKO screenshot 7

Confluent GKO APK Information

Latest Version
2.54.1+1
Category
Business
Android OS
Android 10.0+
File Size
83.0 MB
Available on
Content Rating
Everyone
Security Report
Check Now
Security Check Completed
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Package Name:com.spotme.confluent
SHA-256:7c428317aab1788a65c6dfbe1ffe070b59b30837f59d8b2164003bb2ec27f4b2
SHA-1:0e81f1b74edfa0b87426d96532243936d50d0774
Show More
Verified by: APKPURE

Old Versions of Confluent GKO

APKPure icon

Super Fast and Safe Downloading via APKPure App

One-click to install XAPK/APK files on Android!

Download APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies