Dice Replacement

Dice Replacement

GMG inc
Aug 7, 2016
  • 2.4 MB

    File Size

  • Android 2.2+

    Android OS

About Dice Replacement

Keep the game going with the free Dice Replacement app.

This app is a tool to replace lost dice or dice that you do not have on hand. It contains dice with 4 sides, 6 sides, 8 sides, 10 sides, 12 sides, and 20 sides which can be customized in the dice options menu. You can have between 1 and 6 dice on screen at once. Dice can be rolled all at once by using the button at the bottom of the screen or by shaking your phone. Dice can also be rolled one at a time by tapping the dice to start the roll and by tapping it again to stop it or by using the stop roll button at the bottom of the screen. You can also customize the dice color as well as the main areas background. This app features app to SD Card. Don forget to like us on Facebook to find out about updates and new releases.
Show More

What's new in the latest 1.0.1

Last updated on Aug 7, 2016
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Show More

Videos and Screenshots

  • Dice Replacement poster
  • Dice Replacement screenshot 1
  • Dice Replacement screenshot 2
  • Dice Replacement screenshot 3

Dice Replacement APK Information

Latest Version
1.0.1
Category
Tools
Android OS
Android 2.2+
File Size
2.4 MB
Developer
GMG inc
Content Rating
Unrated · Warning – content has not yet been rated. Unrated apps may potentially contain content appropriate for mature audiences only.
Safe & Fast APK Downloads on APKPure
APKPure uses signature verification to ensure virus-free Dice Replacement APK downloads for you.

Old Versions of Dice Replacement

APKPure icon

Super Fast and Safe Downloading via APKPure App

One-click to install XAPK/APK files on Android!

Download APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies