Easy Blue Browser

Easy Blue Browser

conq apps
Oct 22, 2015
  • 3.2 MB

    File Size

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.1+

    Android OS

About Easy Blue Browser

Easy, Fast and Simple BrowserNo Track, No Cache, No HistoryJust Surf

Easy Blue Browser has been designed for easy use. It's very simple to surf with this browser.

****FEATURES******

*Simplicity.

*Ls Button ( Share links easily with this button).

*A Browser that just does his job.

Show More

What's new in the latest 1.6

Last updated on 2015-10-22
-Bug fixed
-Improvements for fast browsing.
Show More

Videos and Screenshots

  • Easy Blue Browser poster
  • Easy Blue Browser screenshot 1
  • Easy Blue Browser screenshot 2

Easy Blue Browser APK Information

Latest Version
1.6
Android OS
Android 4.1+
File Size
3.2 MB
Developer
conq apps
Content Rating
Everyone
Safe & Fast APK Downloads on APKPure
APKPure uses signature verification to ensure virus-free Easy Blue Browser APK downloads for you.

Old Versions of Easy Blue Browser

APKPure icon

Super Fast and Safe Downloading via APKPure App

One-click to install XAPK/APK files on Android!

Download APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies