Ganesh utsav

Ganesh utsav

  • 8.7 MB

    File Size

  • Teen

  • Android 4.0.3+

    Android OS

About Ganesh utsav

Taking this Blessings of Ganesh utsav through the Android world.....!!!

Techno Twit Solution presents Ganesh Utsav 2016 . Lord Ganesha is widely revered as the Remover of Obstacles and more generally as Lord of Beginnings, a patron of arts and sciences, and the Deva of intellect and wisdom.

He is honored at the beginning of rituals and ceremonies and invoked as Patron of Letters during writing sessions.

With the blessing of Lord Ganesha Ganesh Utsav 2016 has coming to giving knowledge about Ganesha Mandal's in Maharashtra to its believers. Team Creator of Ganesh Utsav 2016 takes constant efforts to update the App by providing current information and news regarding Ganesha festival to attract more visitors again and again. Enjoy the Maharashtra's famous Ganesh Festival with team Techno Twit Solutions. We are taking constant efforts to make this App more user friendly and with new technology.

We would really appreciate if you share your feedback and rate us . It won't even take 30 seconds & will go a long way in helping us build better apps for you.

Any Suggestions or Criticism??? Please write to us on [email protected] & we will write back to you.

Thanks,

Team Techno Twit Solutions

Show More

What's new in the latest 3.0

Last updated on 2016-09-02
In This New Version,

We fixing up some minor bugs.
we added some new extra features in this App

Show More

Videos and Screenshots

  • Ganesh utsav poster
  • Ganesh utsav screenshot 1
  • Ganesh utsav screenshot 2
  • Ganesh utsav screenshot 3
  • Ganesh utsav screenshot 4
  • Ganesh utsav screenshot 5
  • Ganesh utsav screenshot 6

Ganesh utsav APK Information

Latest Version
3.0
Android OS
Android 4.0.3+
File Size
8.7 MB
Content Rating
Teen
Safe & Fast APK Downloads on APKPure
APKPure uses signature verification to ensure virus-free Ganesh utsav APK downloads for you.

Old Versions of Ganesh utsav

APKPure icon

Super Fast and Safe Downloading via APKPure App

One-click to install XAPK/APK files on Android!

Download APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies