LIVE VR CAM

LIVE VR CAM

VR MEDIA INC
May 13, 2017
  • 56.6 MB

    File Size

  • Teen

  • Android 4.1+

    Android OS

About LIVE VR CAM

Experience a stunning immersive show supported by the lead VR technology!

Download LIVE VR CAM for a VR SHOW for free!

Watch shows from thousands of broadcasters around the world.

---You need at least one Cardboard or any other VR devices as Gear VR, Oculus Rift or HTC Vive to enjoy the full experience.

➢ VR: LIVE VR Steaming

➢ 3D: 180 Degrees of view in 3D

➢ Realtime Audio Chat with Broadcasters

Show More

What's new in the latest 1.1.3

Last updated on 2017-05-13
- remove sensitive permissions
- bug fixes
Show More

Videos and Screenshots

  • LIVE VR CAM poster
  • LIVE VR CAM screenshot 1
  • LIVE VR CAM screenshot 2

LIVE VR CAM APK Information

Latest Version
1.1.3
Android OS
Android 4.1+
File Size
56.6 MB
Developer
VR MEDIA INC
Content Rating
Teen
Safe & Fast APK Downloads on APKPure
APKPure uses signature verification to ensure virus-free LIVE VR CAM APK downloads for you.

Old Versions of LIVE VR CAM

56.6 MBMay 13, 2017
Download
APKPure icon

Super Fast and Safe Downloading via APKPure App

One-click to install XAPK/APK files on Android!

Download APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies