Messi Wallpapers

Messi Wallpapers

Dev Money
Oct 11, 2026
  • 6.1 MB

    File Size

  • Security
  • Everyone

  • Android 5.0+

    Android OS

About Messi Wallpapers

Messi Wallpapers for mobile devices in general.

If you're an ardent fan of the legendary football player and want to bring Messi's magic to

your smartphone screen, this is your chance!

With our exclusive, unofficial app, you'll have access to a wide selection of high-quality

wallpapers, carefully selected to showcase all of Lionel Messi's energy, skill and passion.

From iconic celebrations to historic moments on the field, the images were chosen to

captivate any fan of the Portuguese star.

The browsing experience is intuitive and easy to use. With just a few taps, you'll be able to

find the perfect image to personalize your phone according to your style and love of football.

In addition, our app is regularly updated with new exclusive images, ensuring that you are

always at the forefront of the world of football.

Show More

What's new in the latest 1.0

Last updated on 2026-10-11
Messi Wallpapers for mobile devices in general.
Show More

Videos and Screenshots

  • Messi Wallpapers poster
  • Messi Wallpapers screenshot 1
  • Messi Wallpapers screenshot 2
  • Messi Wallpapers screenshot 3
  • Messi Wallpapers screenshot 4
  • Messi Wallpapers screenshot 5
  • Messi Wallpapers screenshot 6
  • Messi Wallpapers screenshot 7

Messi Wallpapers APK Information

Latest Version
1.0
Android OS
Android 5.0+
File Size
6.1 MB
Developer
Dev Money
Available on
Content Rating
Everyone
Security Report
Check Now
Security Check Completed
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Package Name:com.DevMoney.MessiWallpapers
SHA-256:d9b7d91d00c1504d4f59d1fc56930695e6f976267fb462b3a12959f32efaa5c4
SHA-1:b2ae68db047352e1abdc521837be014fd13d9fcc
Show More
Verified by: APKPURE

Old Versions of Messi Wallpapers

APKPure icon

Super Fast and Safe Downloading via APKPure App

One-click to install XAPK/APK files on Android!

Download APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies