Idle - Farmage Tycoon

Idle - Farmage Tycoon

Dumbo Games
Feb 8, 2021
  • 10.0

    1 Reviews

  • 14.8 MB

    File Size

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.4+

    Android OS

About Idle - Farmage Tycoon

Start From Zero! Earn money! Manage Islands!

Do you want to become The Boss of Islands ?

Idle - Farmage Tycoon, become a Boss of Islands, It is a simulation and strategy game that can continue itself even when you are not playing. Each building has its own unique characteristics. Manage your islands and strive to get more gold.

💰💰💰 Have the best island of all time! 💰💰💰

Show More

What's new in the latest 1.17

Last updated on 2021-02-08
The issue about money and upgrade solved. Thank you for your reviews!
Show More

Gameplay and Screenshots

  • Idle - Farmage Tycoon poster
  • Idle - Farmage Tycoon screenshot 1
  • Idle - Farmage Tycoon screenshot 2
  • Idle - Farmage Tycoon screenshot 3
  • Idle - Farmage Tycoon screenshot 4
  • Idle - Farmage Tycoon screenshot 5
  • Idle - Farmage Tycoon screenshot 6
  • Idle - Farmage Tycoon screenshot 7

Idle - Farmage Tycoon APK Information

Latest Version
1.17
Category
Strategy
Android OS
Android 4.4+
File Size
14.8 MB
Developer
Dumbo Games
Content Rating
Everyone
Safe & Fast APK Downloads on APKPure
APKPure uses signature verification to ensure virus-free Idle - Farmage Tycoon APK downloads for you.

Old Versions of Idle - Farmage Tycoon

APKPure icon

Download APKPure App to get more game rewards and discounts

One-click to install XAPK/APK files on Android!

Download APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies