Sonashi Electronics

Sonashi Electronics

  • 13.8 MB

    File Size

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.1+

    Android OS

About Sonashi Electronics

Stay up to date with new product launches & promotions from Sonashi.

Stay up to date with Sonashi product launches, special offers, outlet promotions & contests. Connect with Sonashi Customer Care with just a touch!

With the Sonashi App, you can:

- Browse the detailed product catalog

- Learn about new product launches

- Access Sonashi Customer Care

- Sonashi store list

- Receive notifications on product launches, promotions and more

Show More

What's new in the latest 1.0.7

Last updated on 2018-09-25
This App will give information about sonashi electronics products. This version will give more where to buy section
Show More

Videos and Screenshots

  • Sonashi Electronics poster
  • Sonashi Electronics screenshot 1
  • Sonashi Electronics screenshot 2
  • Sonashi Electronics screenshot 3

Sonashi Electronics APK Information

Latest Version
1.0.7
Category
Shopping
Android OS
Android 4.1+
File Size
13.8 MB
Content Rating
Everyone
Safe & Fast APK Downloads on APKPure
APKPure uses signature verification to ensure virus-free Sonashi Electronics APK downloads for you.

Old Versions of Sonashi Electronics

APKPure icon

Super Fast and Safe Downloading via APKPure App

One-click to install XAPK/APK files on Android!

Download APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies