Taxi 2121

Taxi 2121

Vival-VV
Jun 5, 2021
  • 95.6 MB

    File Size

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.4+

    Android OS

About Taxi 2121

Get ready to drive a taxi from the future.

Pick up and drop a passenger in 2121 taxi driving simulator. Start your day driving a yellow taxi in a new era of best pick and drop taxi games. Free Taxi Games 2021 take a whole new level by adding unique gameplay of taxi car, impossible game. Taxi pick and drop car is the best new car game in which you have to provide city taxi services to citizens who book a ride. Immediately after receiving a request on your mobile phone, accept it and set off in your luxury car or crazy taxi at the appointed time. Use the skills of the car driving simulator to navigate the roads of New York and reach your destinations on time. Complete the ride as an amazing taxi driver, mad driver without crashing into other cars for safe driving. Taxi car simulator games stretch over us, city bustle and heavy traffic roads for efficient public transport. Passengers can experience smart high tech transit ride better than other taxi driver games.
Show More

What's new in the latest 1.0

Last updated on Jun 5, 2021
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Show More

Gameplay and Screenshots

  • Taxi 2121 poster
  • Taxi 2121 screenshot 1
  • Taxi 2121 screenshot 2
  • Taxi 2121 screenshot 3
  • Taxi 2121 screenshot 4

Taxi 2121 APK Information

Latest Version
1.0
Category
Simulation
Android OS
Android 4.4+
File Size
95.6 MB
Developer
Vival-VV
Content Rating
Everyone
Safe & Fast APK Downloads on APKPure
APKPure uses signature verification to ensure virus-free Taxi 2121 APK downloads for you.

Old Versions of Taxi 2121

95.6 MBJun 5, 2021
Download
APKPure icon

Download APKPure App to get more game rewards and discounts

One-click to install XAPK/APK files on Android!

Download APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies