Impostor Hide Walkthrough

Impostor Hide Walkthrough

ImposterNexusHoriz
Jul 27, 2021
  • 9.6 MB

    File Size

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.4+

    Android OS

About Impostor Hide Walkthrough

step by step with pictures for each action of guide for impostor hide game.

impostor hide game Guide contains many useful hidden secrets and many more to break down all stages & missions of this game in order to use it toward your advantage, written by a fan, perfect for Beginners and intermediate players.Hide from the scary impostor or he will kill you. In this scary horror game you are a ship mate on a space ship and your mission is to finish all the tasks without getting caught.

Welcome to guide of impostor hide game, it will help you to know everything about impostor hide game .you will find many tricks and walkthroughs. Moreover, in this guide, you will discover how to complete all impostor hide levels in the easiest way.

The imposter gets smarter and faster every leveln,You can hide under tables and corners if you think the imposter is on to you.

*****Disclaimer

All the information and images in this app are under common creative license and the credit

goes to their respective owners.

Show More

What's new in the latest 1.1

Last updated on Jul 27, 2021
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Show More

Videos and Screenshots

  • Impostor Hide Walkthrough poster
  • Impostor Hide Walkthrough screenshot 1
  • Impostor Hide Walkthrough screenshot 2
  • Impostor Hide Walkthrough screenshot 3

Impostor Hide Walkthrough APK Information

Latest Version
1.1
Android OS
Android 4.4+
File Size
9.6 MB
Content Rating
Everyone
Safe & Fast APK Downloads on APKPure
APKPure uses signature verification to ensure virus-free Impostor Hide Walkthrough APK downloads for you.

Old Versions of Impostor Hide Walkthrough

APKPure icon

Super Fast and Safe Downloading via APKPure App

One-click to install XAPK/APK files on Android!

Download APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies