SVR Homes
  • 24.5 MB

    File Size

  • Security
  • Everyone

  • Android 6.0+

    Android OS

About SVR Homes

Experience Digital Stay at SVR Homes

- Check-in easily | Review rent and pay token to confirm booking.

- Raise complaints | Escalate issues by adding pictures and get live updated on progress.

- Get cashbacks | Stay updated about dues and get cashback and rewards on every payment.

Show More

What's new in the latest 5.31.0

Last updated on Jun 1, 2026
Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!
Show More

Videos and Screenshots

  • SVR Homes poster
  • SVR Homes screenshot 1
  • SVR Homes screenshot 2
  • SVR Homes screenshot 3
  • SVR Homes screenshot 4
  • SVR Homes screenshot 5
  • SVR Homes screenshot 6
  • SVR Homes screenshot 7

SVR Homes APK Information

Latest Version
5.31.0
Category
House & Home
Android OS
Android 6.0+
File Size
24.5 MB
Available on
Content Rating
Everyone
Security Report
Check Now
Security Check Completed
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Package Name:com.crib.svrhomes
SHA-256:4fc4b3d4bd2bf1c2abcc6ec330c2e88ca494f9314f613602ec76d65348d1e248
SHA-1:6f85109a4052099883e05276bd43c9e4f5e8b9af
Show More
Verified by: APKPURE

Old Versions of SVR Homes

24.5 MBJun 1, 2026
Download
24.4 MBApr 1, 2026
Download
23.6 MBNov 14, 2025
Download
21.6 MBAug 27, 2025
Download
APKPure icon

Super Fast and Safe Downloading via APKPure App

One-click to install XAPK/APK files on Android!

Download APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies