Switchy Roads

Switchy Roads

Juke Games
Nov 27, 2019
  • 16.7 MB

    File Size

  • Everyone

  • Android 4.1+

    Android OS

About Switchy Roads

Solve difficult level and find the way to the finish!

Can you solve these reality bending puzzles?

Turn the road pieces to build a road to the finish!

Features:

- 3 unique worlds

- 60 different level

- earn stars and unlock new level

Show More

What's new in the latest 1.9.9

Last updated on 2019-11-27
Minor Improvements
Show More

Gameplay and Screenshots

  • Switchy Roads for Android official Trailer
  • Switchy Roads screenshot 1
  • Switchy Roads screenshot 2
  • Switchy Roads screenshot 3
  • Switchy Roads screenshot 4

Switchy Roads APK Information

Latest Version
1.9.9
Category
Casual
Android OS
Android 4.1+
File Size
16.7 MB
Developer
Juke Games
Content Rating
Everyone
Safe & Fast APK Downloads on APKPure
APKPure uses signature verification to ensure virus-free Switchy Roads APK downloads for you.

Old Versions of Switchy Roads

16.7 MBNov 27, 2019
Download
27.1 MBJan 20, 2019
Download
27.8 MBSep 12, 2018
Download
27.8 MBJun 21, 2018
Download
APKPure icon

Download APKPure App to get more game rewards and discounts

One-click to install XAPK/APK files on Android!

Download APKPure
thank icon
We use cookies and other technologies on this website to enhance your user experience.
By clicking any link on this page you are giving your consent to our Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.
Learn More about Policies